veröffentlicht am 09.01.2020.
  Wirteplan vom 01.01.2020   bis  13.04.2020  
         
Woche Datum Wochentag/Ereignis Wirtedienst hat Sonstiges
1 01.01.2020 Mittwoch  /  FEIERTAG Liesel Hemmer  
1 02.01. Donnerstag Roland Bachmann  
1 05.01. Sonntag Uwe Burmeister  
1 06.01. Montag  /  FEIERTAG Michael Hagin  
2 07.01. Dienstag Manfred Denzer  
2 09.01. Donnerstag Norbert Hagist Aktivensitzung
2 12.01. Sonntag Peter Hübscher  
3 14.01. Dienstag Phillip Götzmann  
3 16.01. Donnerstag Elmar Wald  
3 19.01. Sonntag Hans Götzmann  
4 21.01. Dienstag Sandra Hagin  
4 23.01. Donnerstag Joachim Ritter  
4 25.01. Sa.  /  VERBANDSLIGA    
4 26.01. Sonntag Annett Hübscher  
5 28.01. Dienstag Wilfried Giesin  
5 30.01. Donnerstag Klaus Grässlin  
5 02.02. Sonntag Melanie Ritter  
6 04.02. Dienstag Thomas Wendel  
6 06.02. Donnerstag Norbert Hagist  
6 09.02. Sonntag Liesel Hemmer  
7 11.02. Dienstag Uwe Burmeister  
7 13.02. Donnerstag Manfred Denzer  
7 16.02. Sonntag Roland Bachmann  
8 18.02. Dienstag Elmar Wald  
8 20.02. Donnerstag Phillip Götzmann  
8 23.02. Sonntag Manfred Denzer  
9 25.02. Dienstag Peter Hübscher  
9 27.02. Donnerstag Melanie Ritter  
9 01.03. Sonntag Michael Hagin  
10 03.03. Dienstag Joachim Ritter  
10 05.03. Donnerstag Sandra Hagin  
10 08.03. Sonntag Hans Götzmann  
11 10.03. Dienstag Wilfried Giesin  
11 12.03. Donnerstag Klaus Grässlin  
11 15.03. So.  /   Kreismeisterschaft    
12 17.03. Dienstag Thomas Wendel  
12 19.03. Donnerstag Annett Hübscher  
12 22.03. Sonntag Michael Hagin  
13 24.03. Dienstag Elmar Wald  
13 26.03. Donnerstag Klaus Grässlin  
13 28.03. Sa.  /   Kreismeisterschaft    
13 29.03. So.  /   Kreismeisterschaft    
14 31.03. Dienstag Norbert Hagist  
14 02.04. Donnerstag Phillip Götzmann  
14 05.04. Sonntag Liesel Hemmer  
15 07.04. Dienstag Manfred Denzer  
15 09.04. Donnerstag Hans Götzmann  
15 10.04. Karfreitag  /  FEIERTAG Joachim Ritter  
15 12.04. Sonntag  /  FEIERTAG Peter Hübscher  
16 13.04. Ostermontag  /  FEIERTAG Sandra Hagin  
16   Dienstag Thomas Wendel  
16   Donnerstag Klaus Grässlin  
17   Sonntag Melanie Ritter  

 

« »