veröffentlicht am 24.12.2018.
Markgräfler Sportschützenkreis 
Rangliste der Rundenwettkämpfe Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr mit Auflage  2018/2019
Gruppe A
4. Wettkampf  (SV Nordschwaben – frei)
KKSV Adelsberg SV Egringen  931,9 : 942,9
SG Hausen SG Wiechs 923,2 : 918,7
SG Lörrach SV Egringen II 913,4 : 928,6

 

Mannschaftswertung
Pl. Verein 1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK Ø
1. SV Egringen I 944,2 943,4 939,1 942,9 942,40
2 SV Nordschwaben I 929,8 933,3 931,3 ~ 931,50
3 SV Egringen II 928,5 933,7 933,2 928,6 931,00
4 KKSV Adelsberg I 931,5 925,2 930,7 931,9 929,80
5 SG Hausen I ~ 929,5 926,0 923,2 926,20
6 SG Wiechs I 914,7 ~ 923,5 918,7 919,00
7  SG Lörrach I 913,1 912,7 ~ 913,4 913,10

 

Einzelwertung
Pl. Name Verein 1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK Ø
1 Michael Hagin SV Egringen I 317,5 315,8 315,2 312,7 315,30
2 Max Schneider SG Hausen I ~ 314,2 315,9 312,7 314,30
3 Annett Hübscher SV Egringen I 312,8 313,0 311,6 316,5 313,50
4 Peter Hübscher SV Egringen I 311,9 314,6 312,3 312,8 312,90
5 Konrad Berger KKSV Adelsberg I 310,5 308,8 314,3 313,7 311,80
6 Rainer Nusser SV Egringen I 313,9 308,6 311,1 313,6 311,80
7 Angela Leisinger SV Nordschwaben I 311,4 312,9 311,0 ~ 311,80
8 Thomas Wendel SV Egringen II 312,6 313,2 308,4 312,7 311,70
9 Vincenzo Pasqualino SV Nordschwaben i 310,0 311,4 310,9 ~ 310,80
10 Frieder Büchelin SV Egringen II 306,7 311,9 314,6 309,2 310,60
13 Hans Götzmann SV Egringen II 309,2 308,6 310,2 305,5 308,40
23 Uwe Burmeister SV Egringen II 299,0 306,6 307,8 306,7 305,00

Kreisklasse B

3. Wettkampf   
SG Wiechs II SV Egringen III 895,4 : 929,1
KKSV Adelsberg II SSV Herten I 916,4 : 860,0
SV Nordschwaben II Tir Eschenzwiller I 914,7 : 925,0
Mannschaftswertung
Pl. Verein 1. WK 2. WK 3. WK Ø
1 Tir Eschenzwiller 930,1 931,7 925,0 928,90
2 SV Egringen III 926,3 923,8 929,1 926,40
3 KKSV Adelsberg II 909,7 915,3 916,4 913,80
4 SV Nordschwaben II 910,1 910,4 914,7 911,70
5 SG Wiechs II 910,8 896,4 895,4 900,90
6 SSV Herten 863,1 863,6 860,0 862,20
Einzelwertung
Pl. Vorname Verein 1. WK 2. WK 3. WK Ø
1 Serge Ruetsch Tir Eschenzwiller 314,4 307,6 308,3 310,10
2 Claude Schutz Tir Eschenzwiller 308,9 312,2 307,1 309,40
3 Barbara Seger-Hagist SV Egringen III 311,4 307,3 308,1 308,90
4 Joachim Ritter SV Egringen III 310,4 305,2 310,2 308,60
5 Klaus Grässlin SV Egringen III 304,5 308,9 310,8 308,10
6 Paul Berger KKSV Adelsberg II 305,5 307,4 307,6 306,80
7 Wolfgang Huber SV Nordschwaben II 308,3 302,3 306,9 305,80
8 Denis Fellmann Tir Eschenzwiller 304,5 310,6 301,3 305,50
9 Lucien Roure Tir Eschenzwiller 296,4 308,9 309,6 305,00
10 Horst Ritter SV Egringen III 302,9 307,6 302,7 304,40

 

 

 

« »