Markgräfler Sportschützen | |
Rangliste der Rundenwettkämpfe KK-60 Schuss (Offene Klasse) |
Kreisklasse A 2018 | |||||
Begegnungen | |||||
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
SV Egringen | – | SG Todtnau | 1753 | – | 1690 |
KKSV Adelsberg | – | SV Egringen II | 1720 | – | 1760 |
SG Kandern | – | KKSV Tannenkirch | 1698 | – | 1716 |
Mannschaftswertung
Pl. | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | Gesamt | Ø | Wk |
1 | SV Egringen II | 1760 | 1760 | 1760 | 1 | |
2 | SV Egringen I | 1753 | 1753 | 1753 | 1 | |
3 | KKSV Adelsberg | 1720 | 1720 | 1720 | 1 | |
4 | KKSV Tannenkirch | 1716 | 1716 | 1716 | 1 | |
5 | SG Kandern | 1698 | 1698 | 1698 | 1 | |
6 | SG Todtnau | 1690 | 1690 | 1690 | 1 |
Eizelwertung
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | Ges. | Ø | WK |
1 | Florian Zindy | SV Egringen II | 593 | 593 | 593 | 1 | |
2 | Pascal Schueller | SV Egringen I | 591 | 591 | 591 | 1 | |
3 | Michael Hagin | SV Egringen II | 586 | 586 | 586 | 1 | |
4 | Rainer Nusser | SV Egringen I | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
5 | Volker Henn | SV Egringen II | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
6 | Bruce Buchmann | SV Egringen I | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
7 | Konrad Berger | KKSV Adelsberg | 579 | 579 | 579 | 1 | |
8 | Laura Klaile | SG Kandern | 576 | 576 | 576 | 1 | |
9 | Reinhard Richter | KKSV Tannenkirch | 575 | 575 | 575 | 1 | |
10 | Thomas Wendel | SV Egringen | 574 | 574 | 574 | 1 | |
22 | Julian Deutsch | SV Egringen II | 551 | 551 | 551 | 1 | |
25 | Franjo Scherr | SV Egringen II | 534 | 534 | 534 | 1 |
Kreisklasse B 2018 | |||||
Begegnungen | |||||
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
SV Endenburg | – | SV Egringen III | 1711 | – | 1729 |
SSV Holzen I | – | SSV Welmlingen | 1715 | – | 1713 |
SG Lörrach | – | SV Tunau I | 1746 | – | 1706 |
Mannschaftswertung
Pl. | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | Ges. | Ø | Wk |
1 | SG Lörrach | 1746 | 1746 | 1746 | 1 | |
2 | SV Egringen III | 1729 | 1729 | 1729 | 1 | |
3 | SSV Holzen | 1715 | 1715 | 1715 | 1 | |
4 | SV Welmlingen | 1713 | 1713 | 1713 | 1 | |
5 | SV Endenburg | 1711 | 1711 | 1711 | 1 | |
6 | SV Tunau | 1706 | 1706 | 1706 | 1 |
Einzelwertung
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | Ges. | Ø | Wk |
1 | Pasqualino Vincenzo | SG Lörrach | 593 | 593 | 593 | 1 | |
2 | Martin Kowalski | SG Lörrach | 591 | 591 | 591 | 1 | |
3 | Winfried Huber | SV Egringen III | 586 | 586 | 586 | 1 | |
4 | Lina Kowalski | SG Lörrach | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
5 | Markus Wölk | SV Holzen | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
6 | Jürgen Rosin | SG Lörrach | 581 | 581 | 581 | 1 | |
7 | Alfred Billion | SV Egringen III | 579 | 579 | 579 | 1 | |
8 | Jörg Weiß | SSV Welmlingen | 576 | 576 | 576 | 1 | |
9 | Claude Schutz | SV Egringen III | 575 | 575 | 575 | 1 | |
21 | Claudio Baviello | SV Egringen III | 564 | 554 | 554 | 1 |